ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13005084

nr 1300 5084

Håkan Engström

(1908-1987), Sverige

Håkan Engström (1908-1987), Sweden. Hay-drying rack. Signed, dated -43. Oil on panel, 41x32 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Hässja. Signerad, daterad -43. Olja på pannå, 41x32 cm

Håkan Engström, Swedish painter born 1908, dead 1987 .

Yes

Monday January 13 2020
at 18:40:28

  • Artist/Designer

Håkan Engström

Read more about Håkan Engström